Sponsors and Donors

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

Gold sponsors
gold qgis-ch QGIS Usergroup Switzerland, Switzerland (06.2016-06.2017)
Silver sponsors
silver vorarlberg State of Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-06.2017)
silver opw Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2016)
silver gaia GAIA mbh, Germany (06.2013-11.2016)
silver sourcepole Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (10.2014-10.2016)
Bronze sponsors

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2016-08.2017)

 

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2017)

bronze qgis-pt

QGIS-PT (Portuguese QGIS user group), Portugal (06.2016-06.2017)

bronze ncc

NCC, Sweden (05.2016-05.2017)

bronze soltig

SOLTIG (Soluciones en Tecnologías de Información Geográfica), Costa Rica (06.2016-06.2017)

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2017)

bronze gepol

GEPOL, Poland (04.2016-04.2017)

bronze windsor

Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead, UK (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze teaching_jobs_with_footprints

Teaching Jobs with Footprints, Canada (04.2016-04-2017)

bronze fornat_ag

FORNAT AG, Switzerland (04.2014-04.2017)

bronze national_parks_uk

National Parks UK, United Kingdom (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze kbb_underground

KBB Underground Technologies, Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze bgeo

BGEO OPEN GIS, SL, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze ager_technology

Ager Technology, Spain (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze geoinnova

Asociación Geoinnova, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze gis3w

Gis3W, Italy (01.2014-01.2017)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-03-2017)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-03.2017)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel (Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze cawdor_forestry

CawdorForestry Resource Management, Scotland (02.2016-02.2017)

bronze chameleon_john

ChameleonJohn, USA (02.2016-02.2017)

bronze 2d3dgis

2D3D.GIS, France (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze kela

Dr. Kerth + Lampe Geo-Infometric GmbH, Germany (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2015-11.2016)

bronze hfacts

HostingFacts.com, Estonia (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2016)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (10.2015-10.2016)

bronze qpolska

QGIS Polska, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia, 2016.05 in Girona, Spain.


Past gold sponsors

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Past silver sponsors
silver agh AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

Past Bronze sponsors

bronze geosynergy

Geosynergy, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

 

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via Paypal or through our bank account (information available at Donations page). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

Donations to QGIS are tax-deductible in several countries. Please refer to your local tax office for details.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
A L Wils
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Racicot
Abigail Baca Abraham Gibson Acaymo Jose Navarro Melian
Achim Baldus Benet Ada Gabucci Adam Brown
Adam Fera Adam Jarvis Adam Lane
Adam O’toole Adam Stevens Adam Wilson
Adelchi Acampora Adolfo Ballesteros Adolfo Cabezas Soriano
Adon Metcalfe Adrian Cooke Adrian Gayo Rodriguez
Adrian Matter Adrian Rasmussen Adrien Loisel
Adrián Sánchez Hernández Agathe Reingruber Agile Geoscience
Agostino Landi Agustin Graterole Ahmad Assalman
Ahmad Filza Ismail Ahn Jin Sung Aileen Heal
Aimeric Ferlay Airborne Scientific Aitor Bastarrika
AivlaSoft GmbH Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva Alain Baillard
Alain Brunon Alain Feler Alain Halska
Alan Beck Alan Fielding Alan Hochhalter
Alan M Mikuni Alan Macdonald Alban Poncet
Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Dekker Albert Harris
Albert Kilian Albert Steiner Alberto Bernardini
Alberto Casero Gómez-pastrana Alberto Fraguas Alberto Grava
Alberto Martin Perez.moneo Alberto Vazquez Martin Albin Blaschka
Alden L Kollman Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre Alejandro Cabetas Felipe
Alejandro Chang Ramos Alejandro Ruete Alejandro Schwedhelm
Alejandro Zarate Lupercio Alejandro ZÁrate Lupercio Aleks Dushevsky
Alessandro Del Tredici Alessandro Fanna Alessandro Pasotti
Alessandro Sarretta Alessio Buccioli Alessio Degioannini
Alex Hecht Alex Irving Alex Thomas
Alexander Conlon Alexander Connelly Alexander Hohmuth
Alexander King Alexander Kleinsorge Alexander Malcolm Garitaonandia
Alexander Von Lünen Alexandra Jones Alexandra Philipp
Alexandre Kurth Alexandre Leroux Alexandre Santos
Alexandre Xavier Alexis Cahuzac Alfonso Russo
Alfonso Siri Galzerano Alice Flaherty Alice Martin
Alicus Viorel Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Alison Link
Allan Mathewson Alois Albrecht Albrecht Hotel Gmbh Alvin Laurio
Alyssa Goldberg Alžběta Manukjanová Amanda Nordin
Amanda Stanko Amandine Poncin Amber Yates
Amedeo Fadini Amelia A Fox Amira El-shal
Amit Chapatwala Amy Taylor Ana Rodriguez Castro
Anabela Amado Anastasia Polyakova Anastasios Anagnostopoulos
Anders Endrestol Anders Gyllander Anders Hildingsson
Anders Skoglund Anders Stig-jørgensen Andre Langenberg
Andre Stander Andrea Cappelletti Andrea Carmo Sampaio
Andrea Della Pietra Andrea Esposito Andrea Garelli
Andrea Lau Andrea Mazzetti Andrea Peri
Andreas Backofen Andreas Douvalis Andreas Frenzel
Andreas Fuchs Andreas Ilias Andreas Natuschke
Andreas Neumann Andreas Schmid Andreas Voit
Andreas Wiedmer Andrei Figueiredo Andres Iriso Calle
Andrew Chapman Andrew Dickinson Andrew Flatman
Andrew Keith Andrew Martin Andrew Mcaninch
Andrew Mckenna-foster Andrew Rahn Andrew Rigby
Andrew Simmons Andrew Sleger Andrew Smith
Andrew Stroud Andrew Swenson Andrew Zolnai
Andrey Kuvshinov Andrzej Lysko André Barriguinha
André Luiz Castilho Fonseca Andy Krause Andy Reeve
Angel L Vazquez Leon Angel Mangini Angel Muñoz
Angelino Gianfrancesco Anita Radini Anja Sbrzesny
Anja Twietmeyer Anjo Weichbrodt Ann Mccrone
Anna Chiara Migliardi Anna Lazzarini Anna Torrent Martinez
Anne Jungers Anne Meillet Anne-pierre Girardin
Ansgar Schäfer Ante Bosnjak Sinus Anthony Crowley
Anthony Habberley Anthony Johns Anthony Knapton
Anthony Pezzotti Anthony Van Zuylen Anthony Woods
Antimo Battistoni Antje Vogel Antoine Berceaux
Antoine Leveau Antonella Flor Antonina Chaban
Antonio Baisi Antonio Capra Antonio Ceribelli
Antonio Croce Antonio Locandro Herrera Antonio Muñoz Fernandez
Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva Antonio Vitulano António Figueiredo Monteiro
António Viana Aquaphoto Arboretude Sarl
Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho Ari T K Ikonen Aris Dimopoulos
Arj Penny Arjen Van Hassent Armando Vico
Arni Geirsson Arsin Gruenig Artem Koltsov
Arthur O’sullivan Arthur Taute Arthur Zydek
Arti Patel Artur Klein Arturo Echalar
Arturo Ruiz Luna Asher Burton Ashworth
Askin Karahan ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura
Astrid Wojciekowski Atanis Athanasios Karathanasis
Attila Toth Augusto Sisa Aurelien Berings
Aurélia Lachaud Ausderau Larissa Avioportolano
Aviram Harel Ayse Demirer Barascu Tudor
Barbara Dilucchio Barbara Gonano Barbara M Keating
Barrie Trinkle Barry Dyer Barry Tennison
Basilio Casula Bassi Elena Bayard Ewing
Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo Ben Asquith Ben Hall
Ben Kruijsen Ben Visser Ben Wouda
Benedict Alexander Beni Djohan Benjamin Allen
Benjamin Batorsky Benjamin Jordan Benjamin Rohr
Benjamin Smith Benjamin Varick Benjamin Wirf
Benoit David Benoit Vivier Benson Shaw
Beny R Ponte Abreu Bernard Baudry Bernard Cavalie
Bernard Prouvost Bernardo Portilla Bernd Schmollinger
Bernd Vogelgesang Bernd Wegner Bernhard Seubert
Bert Kondruß Bettina Krauss Bettina Mantsch
Bill Casey Bill Howard Billy Mcconvell
Birds Of Berkshire Atlas Group Birger Bork Birgit Ifland
Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer Birthe Remmers
Blerim Lamaj Boab Interactive Pty Ltd Bob Pengel
Bodo Boehnke Boris Figueroa Henriquez Boris Henriet
Boualem Ghoul Bouchard Consulting Services Boštjan Krapež
Branislav Balko Brett Porcelli Brian Bassett
Brian Gilhuly Brian Kelly Brian Tolley
Brigitte Lindenau Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel
British Archaeological Jobs Resource Bruce Clemens Bruce Luffman
Bruce Price Bruce Ralston Bruno De Paoli
Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano Bruno Saphy Bryan Kennedy
Buchner Michael Burkard Holzinger Busbin Engineering, Inc.
Byron Will Noel Børge Odden C A Slatter
C R Simon C Veronica Gomez Pourroy
  1. Virginia Lee
Calogero Pizzo Calum Robertson Calvin Hansch
Calvin Rix Camille Hémet Camille Stephens
Campbell Godfrey Carl Albury Carl Dowrey
Carl Nelson Carl-christian Volquardsen Carlo Bagattini
Carlo Caleffi Carlo Oliverio Carlos Gabriel Luxinger
Carlos Guerrero Carlos Lara Romero Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller
Carlos Mora Carlos Polo Ayerbe Carlos Raúl Belotti López De Medina
Carlos Siordia Carlos Tavares Carlos Torres Celis
Carmelo Mazziotti Carmenzo Miozzi Carmine D’adamo
Carole Ledda Carolina Moreno Caroline Magwenzi
Carsten Fink Carsten Rymon-lipinski Carsten Steckel
Casa Casper Peter Szilas Casper Szilas
Cavan Gates Cedric Pellaton Cene Ketcham
Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi Chad Otto Changivy Louis-guy
Chantal Vogt Charles Halaas Charles Houder
Charles Smith Charlotte Fontaine Charlton Coles
Chartwell Consultants Ltd Chase Sherret Chernyshev Mikhail
Cheryle Shepstone Chiara Audisio Chipotle Coupons
Chistophe Révillion Chris Couldrey Chris Cowen
Chris Leonberger Chris Macwhorter Chris Moore
Chris Mroczek Chris Murphy Chris Niepraschk
Chris Noble Chris Sanderson Chris Talbot
Chris Zontine Christian Heine Christian Herbe
Christian Holm Christian Houle Christian Kosbab
Christian Mai Christian Nieciecki Christian Puls
Christian Reder Christian Schwartze Christian Wilker
Christian Zilk Christina Makarona Christine Clement
Christine Henry Christoph Große Hartlage Christoph Großerhode
Christoph Hoberg Christoph Rinne Christoph Rupprecht
Christopher Cullen Christopher Dalo Christopher Greco
Christopher Harding Christopher Kahler Christopher Meade
Christopher Mount Christopher Thorpe-dixon Christopher Will
Christopher Zetterberg Christos Mitsis Chrysoula Lalazisi
Claassen Benjamin Claire Moore Clara Santamaria
Clare Hawkins Clare Nolan Claudia Huertas
Claudia Scheiffele Claudio Losa Lopez Claudio Rinaldi
Claus Gland Clear Mapping Company Clemens Raffler
Cleverson Machado Clifford Snow Clint Smyth
Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch Colin D Letham Colin Reckord
Colin Thomas Compagnie Du Vent Constantin Prigoreanu
Corey Abshire Corinna Friedrich Corinna Hoadrea
Cormac Murphy Cornel Doswald Cornel Epuran
Cornelius Huybregts Cortlandt Winters Craig Arnall
Craig Langbein Cristian Ionescu Cristian Obinu
Cristian Spieles Cristian Stoleriu Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez
Csaba Balogh D R Arbib D V Sypersma
D Van Der Gugten Daan Van Setten Damian Loran
Damien Bachmann Dan Brutto Dan Erik Vesterback
Dan Homerick Dan Karran Dan Wilt
Danesh Prakash Chacko Dani Rivera Gonzalez Daniel Andrade Varela
Daniel Bebber Daniel Buckley Daniel Cardin
Daniel Chevrier Daniel Constable Daniel Gotti
Daniel Hegglin Daniel Hernandez Luna Daniel Kehlibarov
Daniel Kloke Daniel Marin Daniel Mercader
Daniel Miranda Daniel Portales Daniel Prats Beltran
Daniel Rich Daniel Roy Daniel Scott
Daniel Silva Veras Daniel Tesfaldet Daniel Trüssel
Daniel Wiesmann Daniele Alami Daniele Nisi
Daniele Poiana Daniele Samez Danijel Zuzic
Danilo Antonelli Danny Jensen Darius Culvenor
Dariusz Bobak Dariusz Strojecki Darrick Allen
Daryl Garton Dave Harries David Addy
David Baumann David Crease David Cushman
David Dettrick David Dodemaide David Duncan
David Enns David Fenton David Gamble
David Grove David Hopp David Horsey
David Hostetler David Leedal David M. Lawrence
David Mangold David P Shaw David Roseman
David Sabalete Valenzuela David Squires David Vaarwerk
Davide Scudiero Davis Surveys Dc-3 Dreams, Sp
De Kromhoek De Pietri Stefano Dean Jarrett
Dean Lambert Dean Olsen Deb Kinsinger
Debra K Ross Deepak Patni Deirdre Brown
Delaite et Ramaekers Denis De Felice Denis Dionne
Denis Mutiibwa Denis Vickers Detlev Finke
Dewey Dunnington Deyan Vasilev Dezaun Olive
Dheeraj Chand Diana Greenwald Diana Jones
Diane Perez Dianne Haselfeld Dianne Hoy
Dickson Taunagita Didier Genier Diego Papadia
Dieter Lang Dieter Todeskino Dieter Wachsmuth
Dietrich Beyer Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia Dimitri Giunchi
Dinesh Durairaj Dirk Pflugmacher Dirk Schmidt
Dirk Wagner Dmitriy Chubarov Dominik Keller
Dominik Wiehl Dominique Bornhoeft Dominique Masson
Dominique Pitt Don Williams Donald Anderson
Donald Broussard Donald D’amato Donald Moir
Donald Strauss Dora Moreno Dorothea Hackman
Doswald Cornel Doug Borthwick Douglas Hamilton
Douglas Lane Douglas Moon Douglas Norgord
Dr Gh Griffiths Drew Perkins Dubravka Kranjcevic
Dudley Hartel Dudley R Hartel Duncan Jones
Dusit Ngoprasert Dustin Benton Dušan Pavlík
Dwayne Chesnut Dwi Hariyanto Dzintars Klavins
Déborah Cretenet E J Burton E R Plus
E.M. Sauter Ortiz Eclipse Plantation Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen
Ecotrust Edilson Oliveira Edmond Hoxha
Edoardo Saba Edoardo Zaccagnini Eduardo Rojas Rodriguez
Eduardo Rojas Rodríguez Edward Foster Edward Lewis
Edward Schaub Eictronic - Jörg Boden Eileen Divringi
Eivind Hammersmark Olsen Ekiden Concept Eldar Rubinov
Elena Cresci Elena Wenz Elise Kaiser
Elizabeth Beers Elizabeth Bradshaw Elizabeth Crossland
Elizabeth Duffell Elizabeth Gellenbeck Elizabeth Taylor
Elliott Balch Elliott Westbury Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro
Els Keunen Emanuel Rocchia Emanuele Paroni
Emanuele Zamprogno Emil Tanasie Emilie Lefevre
Emilio Bresciani Ticoop Scrl Emily Heinlein Enid Zwerts
Enol Özgür Enrico Antonio Chiaradia Enrique Herves Sayar
Enrique Martin De Villodres Enzo Ferrari Fructos Eric Braun
Eric Dick Eric Guthrie Eric Hamilton
Eric Krch Eric Olson Eric Orozco
Eric Ortmayr Eric Roley Eric Sargeant
Eric Thouvenin Eric Wood Eric Wyss
Erik Haß Erik Rorsch Erik Spade
Erik Zsemlye Erin Congdon Ernesto Correa Da Silva
Erwin Bauer Esbern Holmes ESCO Conseil Sarl
Esteban Viquez Esther Mandeno Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández
Evan Wolf Evanilton Pires Eve Lazarus
Evelyn Craigie Eymeric De Chaumont Fabian Frucht
Fabian Hiscock Fabiano Saraiva Fabien Mavrot
Fabien Wloch Fabio Giacomazzi Fabio Ippolito
Fabio Maneli Fabio Mazzucco Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros
Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais Fabrizio Tambussa
Faira Insan Technology Federico De Piccoli Federico Lazzaroni
Federico Solinas Felipe Garrido Felipe Herrerias Azcue
Felipe Quezada Ferdinando Urbano Ferenc Keresztessy
Fernando Bermúdez Fernando Medina Fethi M’rad
Filip Biljecki Filippo Angeli Filippo Petrocelli
Firman Hadi Darodji Fjm Van Baar Flavio Rigolon
Florian Hamm Florian Hof Florian Rave
Flávio J S C Veras Fondation Rurale de Wallonie Fornat AG, Zürich
FOSSGIS e.V. Francesca Giannetti Francesco Bartolini
Francesco Caberlin Francesco Campagnari Francesco Cometa
Francesco Di Giuseppe Francesco Florio Francesco Gervasi
Francesco Pecoraro Francesco Radrizzani Francesco Saliola
Francesco Vescovi Francis Harvey Francisca Moses
Francisco Blay GarcÍa Francisco Emilio Abella Rey Francisco Souza Dias
Franco Gottero Frank Kirschner Frank Koconis
Frank Luppino Frank Ramspott Frank Stremke
Frank Wadle Franklin Patricio Estupinan Franko Sokolic
Franz Kerle Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner
Franziska Knüsel François De Palma François Lalonde
Fred Emmer Fred Ethève Fred Watchorn
Freddy Fuertes Freddy Gutierrez Frederic Casado
Frederick Macdonald Frederik Coerver Fredrik Borch Lynghaug
Fredy Martinez Sanchez Friederike Koerting Frédéric Lamu
Frédéric Mony Fundación Almanaque Azul Félix Lafond Touikan
G R Owen G.A. Odding Gabriel Diosan
Gabriel Pestre Gabriela Casares Gabriele Baccini
Gabriele Bitelli Gabriele Monfardini Gabriele und Gustav Herzog
Garin Linnington Gary Montante Gary Rigozzi
Gasanov Gadzhi Gavin Kinsley Gene Davis
Gentelet Boris Geoff Cook Geoff Jones
Geoff Osborn Geoff Oxsen Geoffrey Elliott
George Lonsdorf George Smith George Tom
Gerald Bond Gerald Griesebner Gerard Allali
Gerard Fitzgerald Gerhard Spieles German Iglesias Peralta
Gertec GmbH Gertjan Geerling Gerwin Brandsen
GFOSS.it Gia Biagi Giacomo Antolini
Gian Andrea Riedi Giancarlo Gualato Giancarlo Mao
Giancarlo Suelzu Gianfranco Cecconi Gianfranco Dreossi
Gianluca Massei Gilbert et Rosmarie Eggimann Gilbert Lauvergne
Gildas Lilbert Gilles Boka Gilles Morel
Giorgio Schintu Giovanna Bartoleschi Giovanni Di Piazza
Giovanni Fossà Giovanni Loi Giovanni Pani
Giovanni Pecora Giovanni Rinaldi Giovanni Rosin
Giovanni Talpone Giulia Lucangeli Giulio Marchi
Giuseppantonio Orlando Giuseppe Bazan Giuseppe Losito
Giuseppe Patti Giuseppe Sciuto Glasic S.r.l.
Glen Boise Glen Lowrie Godehard Fremdling
Goran Dsuej Goran Ilijevski Gowri Karuppiah
Graham Obrien Graham Walley Grant Fisher
Grant Ogilvie GreenInfo Network GreeniX Computer
Gregdenson.com Gregoire Stigler Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos
Gregory J Crowder Gregory Walker Grigorijs Goldbergs
Guenter Foersterra Guenther Moeller Guido Prividera
Guilhem Sanmarty Guillaume Léveillé Guillaume Raspini
Guillaume Servonnat Guillaume Verrier Guillermo Córdoba Recio
Gunnar Kristinsson Gustave Coste Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez
Gustavo Ignacio Aguilella Arzo Gustavo Rotondaro Guzmán López Orrego
GÖran Berglind Gérald Fringeli Gérard Charmet
H Bosman H Kessler H Szutkowski
Hafzal Hanief Hakan Kocaman Hakim Naas
Hamdou R Raby Hamid Ghajarnia Hanna Weise
Hannah Horn Hannu Tapani Huikkola Hans Rudolf Wettstein
Hans Werner Hubert Bonny Hans-joachim Schütze Hanspeter Nussbacher
Harald Grote Harald Hofmann Harald Karl
Harald Stangl Harold C Gilbert Hartmut Schlepps
Hassan Al Shekha Havard Gaseidnes Hayden Schiff
Heather Campbell Heather Holmes Heather Lanthorn
Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi Hector Morales Trujillo
Hector Orengo Heidemarie Bismark Heidi Deneweth
Heike Stephanie Aßmann Heikki Salko Heiko Schmueser
Heiko Schmüser Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink Heinrich Schweizer
Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui Helder Garcao Helen Mary Graves
Hendrikje Leutloff Henning Drewer Henning Lautenschläger
Henrik Lietzen Jensen Henrik Melgaard Christensen Henrik Neumann
Henry Barnes Henry Brandenburg Henry Colomb
Henry R Moyer III Herman Felderhof Hermelindo MartÍnez Gonzalez
Herve Poilve Herve Tronchere HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen
Hike 734 Hilliard Wood Hiroshi Kawakami
Hiroto Okayama Holger Ritzmann Holger Stahl
Holly Mccloy Horst Machguth Howard Frederick
Howard Yamaguchi Hrishikesh Ballal Hualiu Yang
Hubert Peer Hubertus Paetow Hugh Gladwin
Hugo Felkel Hugo Martins Hugo Rubio
Hugo Sørensen Hugo Timotheus Vreugdenhil Hugues Boisvert
Hã©lã¨ne Dã©ry Håvard Berg Håvard Gåseidnes
Iain Paton Ian Allan Ian H Townend
Ian Hawkins Ian Hogg Ian Reid
Ian Ross Ian Wusstig Iana Dikidjieva
Ibone Ametzaga Arregi Ibrahim Alsiyabi IDEPLANG S.L.
Ignacio R Camacho Ignacio Valverde Lucas Ignacio Zavala Morencos
Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin Imactivate
Imanol Arruti Ezeitza Imre Kugler Ina Blanke
Informus GmbH Interlink Web Works Irene Weiland
Isabelle Didierjean Isil Cakci Italo Loris Ligonzo
Ivailo Karamanolev Ivan Gaddari Ivan Kusan
Ivan Marchesini Ivan Mincik Ivan Puzek
Ivelin Ivanov Ivica Serdar Iwabuchi Kiyoshi
J Duffy J Palmer J Paul Krystyniak
J Todd Stephenson J-marc Gibey
  1. Tielemann
Jaak-Albert Metsoja Jacek Marszałek Jaco Diemeer
Jacob Adamson Jacob Brestel Jacopo Ognibene
Jacques Bordon Jacques Labregere Jacques Laffont
Jacques-yves Guinhut Jafar Zahir Jaime Diaz Pacheco
Jaime Pérez Jaime Scatena Jairo Belli
Jake Maier Jakob Geipel Jakub Fuska
Jakub Veverka James Betts James Buck
James Cifuentes James Crone James D’olley
James Davidson James Dennis James Gardiner
James Gardner James Gibson Fleming James Goetz
James Hayes James Larsen James Mackinney
James Morrison James Newsome James O’kane
James O’leary James Parks James Riley
James Thompson James Welsh James Wood
Jamey Voorhees Jamie Anderson Jan Buijs
Jan Buys Jan Hoogendoorn Jan Liška
Jan Louis Reijnierse Jan Militzer Jan Schultz
Jan-Willem Aalst Jane James Janet Anstee
Janis Günther Janne Jakob Fleischer Jarkko Lamminen
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Jasja Dekker Jason Fernandez
Jason Jorgenson Jason Lai Jason Millard
Jason Rexilius Javier Belo Garcia Javier Jerez Escolano
Javier Otegui Tellechea Jayanta Ganguly Jean Allorent
Jean Claude Carre Jean Denis Giguère Jean Deyris
Jean Francois Mas Caussel Jean Marc Lefevre Jean Marc Michalowski
Jean Roc Morreale Jean Sébastien Dehecq Jean-claude Caro
Jean-claude Gregoire Jean-françois Moyen Jean-pierre Roche
Jed Levin Jeff Jalbrzikowski Jeff Tennis
Jeffrey Durrence Jeffrey H Starr Jeffrey Stetz
Jen Dunster Jennifer Hatlauf Jens Führböter
Jens-peter Stadie Jeremy Wetterwald Jeremy Wray
Jeroen Muris Jerome Pellet Jeronimo Fonoll Salvador
Jesper Kyed Larsen Jessica Cannon Jessica Carson
Jessica Graves Jesus Aguilera Rubio Jesus Gonzalez Herrera
Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesus Pacheco Martinez Jesús Gómez Fernández
Jesús Sánchez Salsamendi Jill Baty Jim Cory
Jim Hayden Jim Litts Jim Lucas
Jim Mann Jim White Jingqin Gao
Jinwoo Chung Jiri Kadlec Jiří Bělohlávek
Joachim Aurbacher Joachim Me Lücke Joan Casey
Joanne Kaye Jochen Eberhard Jochen Weigand
Joe Wojniak Joel Andrew Joel Kawahara
Joel Masselink Joel Ramine Joel Sholtes
Joel Travers Joerg Dannenberg Joern Struwe
Johan De Roos Johan Ekenstedt Johan Ploeg
Johann Van Breda Johannes Bouchain Johannes De Groeve
Johannes Große Beilage Johannes Holzer Johannes Jakob
Johannes Lauber Johannes Richthofen Johannes Terwyen
John Alita John Bartram John Baxter Smith
John Bernstein John C. Tull John Carey
John Cirucci John Dean John Degroote
John Del Corral John Dicecco John Gooderham
John Kiesling John Lapham John Lilley
John Lundquist John Mcguire John Mcmenemy
John Milligan John Nethery John Norton Ecology
John Pp Guffey John Reynolds John Roach
John Solly John Sowles John Stalker
John Stuart John Trawick John Williams
John Wood John Zupancic Jon March
Jonas Eklund Jonas Svensson Jonathan Clough
Jonathan Daisley Jonathan Douglas Jonathan Duckworth
Jonathan Gross Jonathan Gutschi Jonathan May
Jonathan Parrat Jonathan Ritson Jonathan Webb
Jonny Heald Joona Lehtomäki Jop Mijwaard
Jordan Gaunce Jordan Golubov Jordan Raghunandan
Jordi Isach Soler Jorge De Abajo Jorge Fernandez
Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini Jorge Pintocorne Jorge Vera Morales
Jorgen Beek, Van Jose A Rodriguez Esteban Jose Abilio Barros Ohana
Jose Augusto Faes Jose Dominguez Calderon Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora
Jose Gonzalez Manosalva Jose Henriques Jose Lopez Espinoza
Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernandez De La Vega Jose Maria Rodriguez Vecilla Jose Miguel Zambrano Bustamante
Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron Josef Rattinger Josep Selga Casarramona
Joseph Duchamp Joshua Houston Joshua Voss
Joshua Wells José A Rexachs José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla
José Alves José Guerrero Antúnez Joyce Brown
João Rodrigues Joëlle Zimmerli Jrpepper Consulting
Juan Arjona Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo Juan Espinosa
Juan Gamarra Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto Juan Jaramillo
Juan Jose Coiradas Sambade Juan Juárez Juan Pascual Monreal Vidal
Juan Vega Figueroa Judith Yang Judy Hodgson
Juerg Lichtenegger Julia Günzel Julian Giraldo Hoyos
Julian Giraldo Ocampo Julian Schmid Juliana Aguilar
Julie Ebersole Julie Moncorger Julien Villery
Julien-Pierre Guilloux Julius Fodje Julius Schröder
Junji Yamakawa Juree T Jussi Rasinmaki
Justin Mcgurk Justin Schuetz Jutta Baumgart
Jutta Meiforth Jw Van Aalst Jyotin Purohit
József Hegedüs Jörg Detlef Benkenstein Jörn Bobenhausen
Jörn Quedenau K Brock Riedell K Kelly Close
Kai Kotzian Kalpa Photography Kamarul Imran Musa
Kamil Svoboda Kanton Solothurn SOGIS Karen Cowgill
Karen Dobney Karen Owen Kari Salovaara
Karim Sadr Karl Sullivan Karsten Mohr
Katarzyna Mikolajczak Kate Macewan Katharina Jacob
Katharina Jungnickel Katherine Raines Kathleen Connelly
Kathleen Dougherty Kathleen Skead Kathleen Weessies
Kathryn Bax Kathryn Inglis Kathryn Owens
Katie Peek Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt
Katriina Okane Katrin Tirok Katy Shields
Kazantsev Nikolay Keil Schmid Keith Jenkins
Keith Kie Keith Lewis Kelly Moller
Kelly Proctor Kenman Liu Kennedy Otieno
Kenneth Lake Kenneth Quan Kent Lassacher-busk
Kenton Ngo Kevin Barry Kevin Garcia
Kevin Hansen Kevin Hunt Kevin Hyde
Kevin Johnson Kevin Morris Kevin Murta
Kevin Powers Kevin Shackleton Kevin Shook
Kevin Williams Kevin Wormington Killiecrankie Farm
Kim Blasdell Kim Ferm Kimberly A Castelin
Kimberly Bonner Kimble Slaton Kirill Sobolev
Klas Karlsson Klaus Baumgardt, Dr. Klaus Buecherl
Klaus Heimlich Klaus König Klaus Sterzenbach
Klaus Weddeling Klaus Wedelling Knead To Relax
Kominote Project, Inc. Kristen Hanich Kristian Stadelmayr
Kristinn Hermannsson Kulik Vladimir Kurt Esko
Lachlan Ingram Lael Cox Langley Willauer
Larry Fuller Lasse Wikars Laura Bryson
Laura Burnette Laura Lotero Vélez Laura Sutcliffe
Laurent Bréton Laurent Deschaumes Laurent Hoarau
Laurent Vidal Laurie Thrasher Lawrence Lass
Lea Appel Leandro Pinheiro Guimarães Lech Karłowicz
Lee Elliott Lee Wrenn Leif Isaksen
Leigh Mellor Lennert De Feyter Leo Millonig
Leonardi Ugo Leonidas Carrasco-letelier Leonie Hebermehl
Leonie Stubbs Leslie Gordon Leslie Lipscombe
Lewis N Cox Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía Linda Moore
Linda Sekura Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig
Lisu Yu Liuliu Li Lorefolk, Llc
Lorenz Jenni Lorenzo Bambi Lorenzo Becchi
Lorenzo Bernareggi Lorenzo Costantini Lorenzo Luisi
Lorenzo Pote’ Lorenzo Torricelli Loris Duclos
Louis Malherbe Louis Maniere Luc Van Impe
Luca Casagrande Luca Felice Mezzomo Luca Manganelli
Luca Maria Lanteri Luca Maurino Luca Mestroni
Luca Piattelli Luca Puglisi Luca Romagnoli
Luca Salamon Luca Zizi Luciano Aiello
Luciano Sabiu Luigi Brazzini Luigi Dini
Luigi Josi Luis Escalante Galan Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo
Luis G Podgornik Luis Virgilio Benavides Luisa Mimmi
Luiz Balcewicz Luiz Carvalho Lukas Paysen-petersen
Lukas Schack Lukasz Tracewski Luke Napier
Luke Stull Luke Taylor Lumenaut Ltd.
Lutz Bornschein Lutz Vetter Lyn Wilkerson
M De Bresser M Woodcraft
  1. McLachlan Hugh
M.arch Architects Machel Higgins Maciej Latek
Maciej Sieczka Maciej Strak Madeleine Kerr
Mahko Blackburn MAIN Trust NZ Maja Bitenc
Malcolm Dent Malte Haack Mammoth Mapping
Manfred Heyer Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön
Manodhya Wanniarachchi Manuel Arriaga Manuel Trujillo Carmona
Manuela Märtin Mappinggis S.l.u. Marc Cohen
Marc Fuhry Marc Hurst Marc Monnerat
Marc Van Grieken Marcel Van Dorst Marcelo De La Fuente
Marcelo Jose Pereira Da Cunha Marcelo Miranda Salas Marcelo Moro
Marcelo Soares Souza Marcin Pycio Marcin Wasilewski
Marco Aloi Marco Balsi Marco Carraro
Marco Delrio Marco Fornetti Marco Madrigal Gonzalez
Marco Murgia Marco Neri Marco Orsi
Marco Perez Marco Vizzari Marcos Correa Neves
Marcus Håkansson Marcus Skowronek Marek Kachnic
Marek Marczyski Marek Marczyński Marek Marton
Marek Slowinski Marena Brinkhurst Margaret Mccleave
Margaret Sheridan Margherita Botter Margot Carpenter
Maria Antonia Brovelli Maria Carranza Maria Chiara Turrini
Maria Chouza Maria Donoso Turpaud Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira
Maria Felder-Korshunova Maria Petronella Antoinette Dimphina Segers Maria Rita Celestini
Marianne Gütler Marina Boschini Marina Mautner
Marineseen Marinko Franin Mario Chrisci
Mario Crevato Mario Martínez Bueso Mario Martínez González
Mario Mureddu Mario Tarantola Mario Tovo
Marius Fankhauser Marius Miscoi Marius Semaska
Marje Talvis Mark Daniels Mark Douglas
Mark Foster Mark Hoschek Mark Howell
Mark Hudson Mark Judd Mark Manders
Mark Murphy Mark Rozenberg Mark Seibel
Mark Sharifi Mark Shepherd Mark Siebel
Mark Stanawam Mark Thompson Markus Matthias
Markus Muerth Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard
Marselle Sjoden Marta González De La Fuente Martin Clarke
Martin Dotzauer Martin Feeney Martin Frankl
Martin Krassimirov Tonev Martin Kugler Martin Langer
Martin Nunez Martin Schneppmüller Martin Ulmke
Martina Temunovic Martine Marchand Martti Cade
Martín López Aguilar Marvin Lewis Mason Marchildon
Massimo Cuomo Mate Zec Matei Domnita
Mateusz Loskot Mathias März Mats Norén
Matt Foy Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie
Matteo Barca Matteo Facchini Matteo Ghetta
Matthew Campbell Matthew Fagan Matthew Ho
Matthew Jones Matthew Sidor Matthias Bormann
Matthias Schneider Matthias Voigtlaender Matthieu Guitteaud
Matti Kummu Maureen Maus Maurice Mccabe
Maurizio Barabesi Maurizio Gioiosa Maurizio Visconti
Mauro Baglioni Mauro Mussin Max Bensuaski
Maximilian Lohse Maximilian Reuss Maximilian Schäfer
Maximilien Delemotte Maxwell Galka Mechthild Ladurner
Megan Gerdes Megan Rivera Mehdi Osooli
Melanie Garcia Anders Melanie Mcwhorter Mercedes Rubi Jimenez
Meredith Britt Mesozoika Michael Barr
Michael Bräundel Michael Burrows Michael Corcoran
Michael Davies Michael Dillon Michael Dyer
Michael Eder Michael Fliss Michael Gieding
Michael Goldstein Michael Hedley Michael Hintzke
Michael Hogarth Michael Howard Michael Höwing
Michael Joseph Michael Keller Michael Krimmer
Michael Layden Michael Lühr Michael Major
Michael Naughton Michael Norelli Michael O’connell
Michael Obrien Michael Pedini Michael Raj
Michael Räber Michael Schweizer Michael Tan
Michael Weiss Michal Jankulxxr Michal Sečanský
Michal Smielak Michał Czepkiewicz Michel Bollore
Michel Duhalde Michele Beneventi Michele Todaro
Midvatten AB Mieke Muyllaert Miguel Fernández Astudillo
Miguel Iturralde Miguel Lopes Mihaly Csoto
Mike Mccann Mike Mense Mikhail Sivakov
Mikko Suonio Mila Boldareva Milan Macoun
Miodrag Bogunovic Mirosław Kręciała Miss A C Bromley
Miss K A Navickas Miss P Bamborough Mohamad Roslan
Mohamed Al Merri Mohamed Kamal Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi
Mohammed Rashid Moises Sanchez Arrocha Monika Scholz
Monique Leibig Morad Arib Mori Matjaz
Moshe Dr. Shirav Mozharov Oleg Mr R A Lindsay
Muhammad Zaid Fathuddin Murat Akın Murray Swanson
Muskingum Valley Inc Márcio Froelich Friedrich N Levesque
Nan Yang Naomi Tague Narcélio De Sá Pereira Filho
Narcís Martí Antón Nat Case Nathan Habana
Nathan Saylor Neil Curri Neil Macdonald
Neil Ross Nela Jantol Nelson Alvarez
Nelson Pires Nelson Silva Neri Cecchi
Nic Gellie Niccolo Rigacci Niccolò Iandelli
Niccolò Marchi Nicholas Bedworth Nicholas Jacobson
Nicholas Mader Nick Rukin Nicky Corbett
Nicola Garippa Nicola Mancinelli Nicolaas Linde
Nicolai Trefzger Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof
Nicolas Ferchat Niek Schaap Niels Lund
Niels Schøler Hjørnholm Nigel Malcolm Nikita Mozgunov
Nikki Macleod Nikolai Sindorf Nikolaos Alexandris
Nikolaos Christou Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos Nikolaou Konstantinos
Nils Lagnström Nilton N Imai Nina Sweet
Nino Formica Nistara Randhawa Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas
Norbert Bussmann Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach
Norman Trowell Normand Latour Nuno Silva
Nynne Sole Dalå Object Raku Technology Inc. Octafianto Putro
Oki Shindo Ola Martin Krog Olav Brogaard
Olav Peeters Oleg Smirnov Olesia Skrypchenko
Oliver Bazinet Oliver Kracht Oliver Schonrock
Oliver Stark Oliver Wolter Olivia Di Lello
Olivier Guillou Olivier Roquetaniere Omur Saygin
Open Systems Lab, Llc Oriental Rugs Online Orlado Monteiro Freitas
Oronzo Antonio Longo Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez
Oscar González Martínez Osmar Velasco López Osvaldo Mascetti
Otto Dassau Oumar Konfe Ovchinnikov Alexey
Owen Harris Ozlem Sahbaz P G H Frost
P Hanson
  1. Nicholas Courtier
Pablo Kuri Tercero
Pablo Pinto Santos Pablo Torres Carreira Paloma Lopez Lara
Pamela Martino Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette
Paolo Cavallini Paolo Corti Paolo Debernardi
Paolo Di Primio Paolo Livio Craveri Paolo Mogorovich
Paolo Parroni Paolo Piatti Patipat Susumpow
Patrice Morgallet Patrick Hearps Patrick Mangou
Patrick Morelli Patrick Murphy Patrick Sunter
Patrick Troles-lemke Patrizia Milan Patrizia Tomstis
Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Bahlinger Paul Balnaves
Paul Capals Paul Currier Paul Fleuret
Paul Fremer Paul Hignett Paul Illsley
Paul Martin Paul Moriarty Paul Norton
Paul Pitman Paul Roberts Paul Rouet
Paul Sanders Paul Simmons Paul Tjard Fremer
Pauli Isoaho Paulo Henrique Interliche Paulo Raposo
Pedro Arjona Ruiz Pedro Camargo Pedro Chavarria
Pedro Faria Pedro Misael Albornoz Gongora Penny L Beames
Per Inge Myhre Per Sjöstrand Pereira Brito
Perennial Solutions Personal Seller Peter Bol
Peter Boyce Peter Brodersen Peter Brown
Peter Dempster Peter Diggle Peter Dowling
Peter Hintze Peter Jacobebbinghaus Peter John Wilkinson
Peter Kaliniecki Peter Löwe Peter M Dziuk
Peter Mast Peter Moore Peter Möller
Peter Paudits Peter Pulsifer Peter Richards
Peter Rosamilia Peter Schmidt Peter Thuvander
Peter Wells Peter Wissoker Petr Bureš
Phebe Meyers Phil Wyatt Philip Benson
Philip Bright Philip Dowd Philip Meyer
Philip Roth Philippe Blanc Philippe Crist
Philippe Mazure Pier Cesare Mecarozzi Pier Francesco Costantini
Piera Di Marzio Piergiorgio Rocchi Piergiovanna Grossi
Piero Rubiu Pierre Ghysel Pierre Huguet
Pierre Kaltenback Pierre-yves Hagneré Pierrick Baraton
Pietro Blu Giandonato Pietro Ferigo Pietro Serroni
Piya Changmai PJHooker Planetek Italia S.r.l
Polly Spencer-vellacott Praveen Bhamidipati Prenesha Pillay
Pria Ghosh Privato Productive Water Services
Przemyslaw Ryszka Qi Wu Qinli Huang
Qurratu Rohmana R Buijs R.C.J.G. Haselager
Rabindra Sukull Rachel Blakey Rachel Harwood
Radoslaw Panczak Radoslaw Pasiok Rafael Jimenez Maldonado
Ragnar Thrastarson Ragnvald Larsen Rahim Kurwa
Rainer Jeske Rainer Kruspe Rainer Sieger
Rajkumar Navaratnam Rajkumar Singh Kshetrimayum Rakhmanov Damir
Ralph Hames Ralph Kiesewalter Ralph Williams
Raman Rao Ramaswamy Nagarajan Ramil Ismagilov
Ramji Srimurugan Ramon Andinach Ramona Timmermann
Randell Laczniak Randolph Wynne Randy Morris
Raoul Grela Raphaël Payet-burin Raquel Cunill
Raul Nanclares Da Veiga Ravi Ravikumar Parthasarathy
Ray Melissa Raymond Warriner Raúl Malpica Gordillo
Rebecca Eivers Rebecca Houtman Rebecca Trevithick
Rebekah Liebermann Reg Nelson Reiko Hayashi
Reilly Wood Rembertus Ruitenberg Remi Dannunzio
Remi Jolivet Remigio Cammarano Renata Cummins
Renata Leal Almaraz Renate Strub Renato Saboya
Rene Griebsch Rene Sanchez René Tanner
Ricard Peret Vendrell Ricardo Calvário Ricardo Corbella Tena
Ricardo Mondragon Galeana Ricardo Vicente Ferreira Riccardo Baima
Riccardo Carmenati Riccardo D’amato Riccardo Diamanti
Riccardo Giaccari Riccardo Torri Richard Barnes
Richard Bohmer Richard Bourdeau Richard Conolly
Richard Duivenvoorde Richard Fry Richard Graf
Richard Hall Richard Houghton Richard Jansen
Richard Kelaart Richard Langford Richard Males
Richard Mcnamara Richard Poole Richard Quodomine
Richard Reese Riley Balikian Rinat Yafa Calvo
Rita Carone Rob Braggaar Rob Jarvis
Rob Scott Robert Blakeman Robert Brown
Robert Browning Robert Bryan Robert Charles Danziger
Robert Healy Robert Kolacny Robert Mayer
Robert Nuske Robert Pare Robert Richardson
Robert Seli Robert Stevens Robert Sweeny
Robert Thurston Robert Türkis Di Roberta Benetti
Roberto Berchi Roberto Colorado Ruiz Roberto Facoetti
Roberto Leiva Cruz Roberto Sattanino Robin Watson
Rocco Pispico Rod Vance Roderic Bera
Rodrigo Pereira Rodrigo Sierra Roel Van De Wetering
Roelof Versteeg Roger Claxton Rogerio Oliveira Souza
Roland Pesch Roland Stonex Rolf Böker
Rolf Knebel Rolland Paillat Romain Barrière
Romano Fistola Ron Birks Ron Pulford
Ronaldo Auletta Jr Ronan Lattuga Rongs Xu
Rory O Sullivan Rosario Mare Rosario Negusse
Roselis Costa Rosendo Naranjo Trejo Ross Mcdonald
Rosário Dilo Roy Brander Ruben E Ledezma
Ruben Jarych Ruben Smelik Rubén Darío Godoy
Ruediger Von Alkier Rui Fernandes Rui Pedro Henriques
Russ Duncan Russel Taylor Russell Derrick
Russell Miller Russell Plume Russell Rew
Rutger De Koning Ruth Swetnam Ry Blaisdell
Ryan Brazeal Ryan Taylor Ryoya Matsuzaki
Rémy Weich S A Odell S M Johnson
Sabato Iuliano Saber Razmjooei Sabine Yacoub
Sadiqa Mohamadi Sakari Salonen Sake Wagenaar
Sallam Al-salami Salvador Sanchez Colon Salvatore Borgo
Salvatore Cabras Salvatore Livreri Console Salvatore Maurello
Salvatore Spina Sam Morgan Samantha Devine-turner
Samir Benjelloun Samuel Maurer Samuel Zipper
Samuele Papeschi Sandeep Sabu Sander Huizing
Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Mercado Sandra Torres
Sanjiv Rughooputh Santiago Correa E Santiago Restrepo Calle
Sara Zanni Sarah Cottam Sarah Elton
Sarah Gregg Sarah Wakeford Sarah Wheale
Sarojini Rao Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard
Saw Min Aung Sayeed Mohammed Sayo-art
Scootsusa Scott Eustis Scott Stewart
Sean Nickerson Sean Tucker Sebastiaan Van De Bunt
Sebastian Badowski Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek
Seif Ali Sergey Khokhlov Sergey Krilov
Sergio Giovannini Sergio Maria Remoli Sergio Salvador Mored Ferrin
Servicios De Consultoría Servulo Costa Seth Barker
Severino Simone Borrini Shaleyla Kelez Shane Moran-kelly
Shapesmart Shaun Villiers Everett Sheng Ye
Sherry Wilhelm Shima Takeo Sian Grant
Sigbjørn Daasvatn Silvia Terziotti Silvio Grosso
Simon Bohnenblust Simon Elgar Simon Harrison
Simon Miniou Simon Pickett Simone Barbarotti
Simone Bianchi Simone Circosta Simone Geißler
Simone Girardelli Simão Voloch Neto Sinja Zieger
Siria Biagioni Slade Beard Soma Horvath
Song Yutao Southeast Engineering Spencer Gardner
Spencer Phillips St. Sultans Trail International Stacy Cole
Stefan Eberlein Stefan Goen Stefan Kapeller
Stefan Kauwling Stefan Price Stefan Schüttenkopf
Stefan Strehlow Stefan Sylla Stefan Wettengl
Stefan Widmer Stefan Ziegler Stefania Demurtas
Stefano Campus Stefano Menegon Stefano Sarrocco
Stefano Tasin Steffen Götze Steffen Schliemann
Stelios Lamprinos Steph Nelson Stephan Holl
Stephan Schröder Stephane Burgos Stephane Felder
Stephanie Jane Edwards Stephen A Clarke Stephen Carter
Stephen Drew Stephen Frank Stephen Hoskins
Stephen Madama Stephen Romero Stephen Sacks
Stephen Scott Stephen Siedo Stephen Titchenal
Steve Baird Steve Lewis Steve Noble
Steve Ostaseski Steve Weeks Steven Feldman
Steven Mcalpine Steven Wallace Stewart Sinclair
Sti Sas Di Meo Stig Malmose Stuart Anderson
Stuart Masheder Susan Berry Susan Bresee
Susan Haney Susan Lucking Susan M Carlson
Susan V Cousineau Susanne Weisser Suzanne A Pierce
Svante Carlsson Svetlana Usenyuk Swampthing Environmental Inc.
Swiss QGIS usergroup Sylvie Falampin Synergeo
Sébastien Gombault Sébastien Lorge T Powys-lybbe
  1. Michael Blake
Tad Robinette Tam Nguyen Van
Tamarind Media Limited Tamás Nyitrai Tanaka Sohei
Tanja Wolf Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid
Taro Ietaka Ted Howard Teddy Baumberger
Tee Kok Keong Tehei Taiore Tereza Kutišová
Terikhov Sergey Terlinguadaze Terran Imaging Pty Ltd
Test Gurus Tewodros Hailegebere Thaddäus Schneider
Thanasis Karathanasis The Ip Voice THEBFL
Theo Wilken Theodore Lillys Theodoros Chatzivasileiadis
Theresa Mikkola Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein Thibaut Goelff
Thierry Gonon Think Green S.n.c. Thinus Glitz
Thomas Anzboeck Thomas Armitage Thomas Blake
Thomas Degaetano Thomas Dunz Thomas Engleder
Thomas Flatman Thomas Frase Thomas Frohberg
Thomas Gunzelmann Thomas Hilger Thomas Klein
Thomas Kouloganis Thomas Le Berre Thomas Leahy
Thomas Mitchell Thomas Mönkemeier Thomas Papiernik
Thomas Paul Thomas Richter Thomas Schmid
Thomas Spitler Thomas Thiel Thomas Vieira
Thomas Wilmoth Thorpong Kungsworn Tim Baggett
Tim Charlton Tim Cuthbertson Tim Gould
Timothy Allan Tine Ningal Tishampati Dhar
Tobias Riboldi Vieira Toby Wilkinson Todd Metcalfe
Tom Morrison Tomas Haman Tomas Trojacek
Tomasz Golawski Tommaso Gavazza Tong Alexander Lai Chak
Tony Kirkby Tony MacLeod Tor Mikalsen
Tore Pedersen Torsten Christensen Transferwise LTD
Trausti Dagsson Travis Hammond Treechai Anuwongjaroen
Trine Dale Turq Brown Tyler Mitchell
Udo Lenz UIH Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro Ujaval Gandhi
Ukrainskiy Pavel Ulf Rahmel Ulrich Kulle
Ulrich Steinrücken Ulrich Von Wulffen Ulrike Burgmer
Ulrike Sommer Umberto Zulian Uros Bernik
Ursula Baaser Ute Twer Valdinei Gonçalves
Valentina Accoto Valentina Merola Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi
Valeria Zusi Valerio Franchino Vanessa Linforth
Verena Hafner-hofmann Veronica Oliveros Clavijo Victor Saldaña
Victoria Cooper Vijiandran Rajah Vincent Auvigne
Vincent Bernardin Vincent D’haese Vincent Mercier
Vincent Prioul Vincent Verweij Vincenzo Liguori
Vincenzo Lomurno Vincenzo Sale Vincenzo Trivigno
Vinicius Dulac Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr Vito Latorraca
Vitor Pereira Vittorio Dallaserra Vittorio Dell’Aquila
Vladimir Mikik Vladimir Vrabel Volker Luetzenkirchen
Volker Römer Voyages à Vélo Walter Dellisanti
Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W) Walter Hesse Wasin Bukaew
Waveware Technologies, Inc. Wayne Bulmer Wendelin Schmitt
Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano Werner Hentschel Werner Macho
Werner Nedon Werner Nienstedt Wesley Ward
Wiktor Zalewski Wilker De Jesus Silva William Carleton
William Colson William Jesdale William Kalb
William Kelleher William Levering William Pallies
Willy Haefliger Willy Werlen Winifred Frick
Wirote Assawakulpaibul Wolfgang Dennhöfer Wolfgang Scheffler
Wolfgang Stoessel Wolfgang Zuehlke Wti
Xabier Albizu Zabala Xavier Maurice Xhaustless B V B A
Xuejing Zuo Yadok Biplang Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman
Yamagishi Hiromitsu Yann Lepage Yapa Bandara
Yorck Neumann Yu Shu Yuan Harng Lee
Yuan-kee Lee Yven Dickhörner Yves Bas
Yves Froissart Yves Jacolin Yves Louagie
za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska Zachary Patterson Zahir Lazcano
Zebra On Wheels Zsolt Gal Zweli Moya
Ângela Seixas çağla Melisa Kaya Иваненко Андрей
Коробейников Андрей Кравцов Сергей Паршин Александр
Слинкин Филипп Трифонова Евгения Царьков Иван
เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์ 伍 维模 吉原 佑
江 秋蓉 田中 創平